Osallistujat

L1MM2

Fanny Talvitie – Tiia Rytkölä Have Step Hamina

Sami Najah – Kiira Wikman TanssiDans Kirkkonummi

 

L1MM4

Anton Lyyjynen – Linda Leskinen Buumi Dancesport Helsinki

Daniel Leskinen – Carmen Nyman Buumi Dancesport Helsinki

Thomas Kleemola – Meri Aaltonen Dance Club Vantaa

Daniel Mosko – Sara-Sofia Soro Dance Club Vantaa

Max Huovila – Moona Järvinen Have Step Hamina

David Khvatov – Lisandra Sinka Have Step Hamina

Oliver Paju – Eerika Malila TanssiDans Kirkkonummi

Dominic Rauvanto – Kira Polishchuk TanssiDans Kirkkonummi

 

L1E

Jimi Eskelinen – Veera Laakso Cavalier Järvenpää

Aleksi Kalli – Erika Saarinen Have Step Hamina

Miro Mäläskä – Aada Väisänen Star Helsinki

Lauri Aho – Hilla Tormilainen – TanssiDans Kirkkonummi

Arttu Ainoa – Mea Partinen TanssiDans Kirkkonummi

Lennu Holman – Nora Saarto TanssiDans Kirkkonummi

Eetu Mustonen – Andrea Lindberg TanssiDans Kirkkonummi

Victor Beijar – Charlotta Wikman TanssiDans Kirkkonummi

Krisjanis Caunitis – Beatrice Köster Vakita Vantaa

 

L2E

Luka Hautamäki – Ronja Teljosuo Rolling Vaasa

Elias Kallio – Mila Jussilainen Star Helsinki

Aleksi Väisänen – Nella Jussilainen Star Helsinki

 

J1E

Alex Heiskanen – Elviira Jokela Pivotkerho Hämeenlinna

Roni Löfman – Mimosa Sarvi Star Helsinki

Arttu Salin – Aada Riihiaho Star Helsinki

Jere Parviainen – Eedla Parhiala Tanssiklubi Riihimäki

Miro Niemi – Noora Nyqvist Viuhka Vaasa

 

J2E

Matiiss Kuusela – Ellinoora Nordstrom Have Step Hamina

Esa Huisko – Jessica Lilja LaTeam Lieto

 

NuE

Tuukka Into – Emmi Saarinen Swivel Salo

 

Yleinen E

Jaakko Kivijärvi – Essi Piiroinen Eleganssi Tampere

Sampo Sjöblom – Marjo Alavillamo Star Helsinki

Markus Vähämäki – Rosa Torkkola Star Helsinki

 

Seniori 1 E

Yann Clottes – Maija Nieminen Star Helsinki

Jouni Kukko – Anna Kukko Swivel Salo

Marko Koski – Maria Koski Tempo Teuva

Reima Mäkinen – Terhi Mäkinen Viuhka Vaasa

 

Seniori 2 E

Kimmo Lehtola – Kirsi Hänninen Blue and White Helsinki

Jari Mäkelä – Eeva Paakkanen Bolero Turku

Aimo Leppänen – Maarit Ollila Nick´s Lahti

Pasi Toivonen – Merja Määttänen Spiral Tampere

Antti Kansanen – Tiina Kansanen Star Helsinki

 

Seniori 3 E vakiot

Jussi Kallunki – Anja Franssila-Kallunki Blue and White Helsinki

Jukka Laurila – Annukka Julkunen Dance Club Vantaa

Harri Pykäläinen – Marja-Leena Pykäläinen SaTsa Savonlinna

Jyri Rajamäki – Merja Rajamäki Star Helsinki

Juha Ristolainen – Ulla Ristolainen Swivel Salo

Jukka Lehtonen – Tuula Laine Tanssiklubi Riihimäki

 

Seniori 3 E latin

Jussi Kallunki – Anja Franssila-Kallunki Blue and White Helsinki

Jukka Laurila – Annukka Julkunen Dance Club Vantaa

Harri Pykäläinen – Marja-Leena Pykäläinen SaTsa Savonlinna

Jyri Rajamäki – Merja Rajamäki Star Helsinki

Jukka Lehtonen – Tuula Laine Tanssiklubi Riihimäki